Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Tue. 3 at Becker Final W, 6-0
Thu. 5 at MIT Final L, 3-0
Sat. 7 at WPI Final - OT W, 2-1
Tue. 10 vs. Regis (Mass.) Final W, 2-0
Fri. 13 at Wheelock Final W, 7-0
Sun. 15 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) Final W, 4-1
Wed. 18 vs. Mount Holyoke Final L, 4-0
Sat. 21 vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 26 at Anna Maria Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 28 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 4-0
 
October
Tue. 1 at Smith Final L, 3-1
Sun. 6 at Me.-Farmington * Final L, 6-1
Wed. 9 at Rivier * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 12 vs. Castleton * Final - OT L, 5-4
Tue. 15 vs. Lasell * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 19 at Thomas (ME) * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 23 vs. Colby-Sawyer * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 26 vs. New England Col. * Final - OT W, 2-1
Sun. 27 vs. Husson * Final W, 5-3
 
November
Sat. 2 at Me.-Farmington % Final L, 2-0
  NAC Quarterfinal
 
August
Fri. 29 at Mount Holyoke Final L, 3-1
 
September
Tue. 2 vs. Becker Final W, 5-0
Thu. 4 vs. MIT Final L, 5-3
Sat. 6 vs. WPI Final - OT L, 1-0
Tue. 9 at Regis (Mass.) Final W, 1-0
Sat. 13 vs. Mount Ida * Final W, 8-0
Sat. 20 at Anna Maria * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 23 at Wheaton (Mass.) Final L, 3-1
Sun. 28 vs. Thomas (ME) Final W, 3-0
Tue. 30 vs. Smith Final W, 4-2
 
October
Sat. 4 at Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final - OT W, 2-1
Tue. 7 vs. Wheelock Final W, 7-0
Sat. 11 vs. Lasell * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 15 vs. Bay Path Final W, 6-0
Sat. 18 vs. Rivier * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 25 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) * Final - OT L, 2-1
 
November
Wed. 5 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) % Final W, 5-2
  Great Northeast Athletic Conference Tournament Semifinals at Bridgewater State University (Bridgewater, Mass.)
Sat. 8 vs. Anna Maria % Final W, 3-1
  Great Northeast Athletic Conference Championship
Wed. 12 at U. of New England % Final L, 2-0
  NCAA Tournament First Round
 
September
Tue. 1 at Becker Final W, 5-0
Thu. 3 at MIT Final W, 2-1
Sat. 5 at WPI Final W, 1-0
Wed. 9 at Wheelock Final W, 9-0
Sat. 12 at Rivier * Final W, 6-0
Sun. 13 at Thomas (ME) Final L, 3-2
Sat. 19 at Lasell * Final - OT L, 4-3
Tue. 22 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) Final W, 2-0
Sat. 26 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 29 at Smith Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 3 vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 6 at Colby-Sawyer Final W, 2-0
Thu. 8 at Mount Holyoke Final L, 1-0
Sat. 17 vs. Anna Maria * Final W, 6-1
Fri. 23 at Mount Ida * Final W, 7-0
Tue. 27 vs. New England Col. Final W, 5-0
 
November
Wed. 4 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) % Final W, 3-0
  Great Northeast Athletic Conference Tournament Semifinals at Babson College (Babson Park, Mass.)
Sat. 7 vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) % Final W, 1-0
  Great Northeast Athletic Conference Championship @ MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Wed. 11 at New Paltz St. % Final L, 1-0
  NCAA Tournament First Round
 
September
Thu. 1 at MIT Final L, 2-0
Sat. 3 vs. WPI Final L, 2-0
Thu. 8 vs. Nichols Final W, 7-3
Sat. 10 vs. Thomas (ME) Final W, 2-1
Tue. 13 vs. Wheelock Final W, 8-2
Sat. 17 vs. Mount Ida * Final W, 6-0
Tue. 20 at Wheaton (Mass.) Final L, 2-1
Sat. 24 at Anna Maria * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 27 vs. Smith Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Lasell * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 4 vs. Colby-Sawyer Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Sat. 8 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 12 at Mount Holyoke Final - OT L, 1-0
Sat. 15 vs. Rivier * Final W, 5-0
Wed. 19 at New England Col. Final W, 5-1
Sat. 22 at Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final W, 4-0
Tue. 25 vs. Mass.-Dartmouth Final - 2OT L, 3-2
 
November
Wed. 2 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) % Final W, 3-0
  Great Northeast Athletic Conference Championship Tournament Semifinals
Sat. 5 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) % Final L, 1-0
  Great Northeast Athletic Conference Championship at Deering Memorial Stadium (Portland, Maine)
 
September
Fri. 1 at MIT Final L, 5-0
Sun. 3 at Thomas (ME) Final - OT W, 2-1
Tue. 5 at WPI Final L, 1-0
Sat. 9 vs. Mount Ida * Final W, 4-1
Wed. 13 at Wheelock Final W, 8-0
Sat. 16 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Tue. 19 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) Final W, 3-2
Sat. 23 at Regis (Mass.) * Final W, 5-0
Tue. 26 at Smith Final L, 4-1
Sat. 30 vs. Anna Maria * Final W, 4-1
 
October
Thu. 5 at Colby-Sawyer Final W, 2-0
Sat. 7 at Rivier * Final W, 5-0
Wed. 11 vs. Mount Holyoke Final L, 2-0
Sat. 14 vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 17 vs. New England Col. Final W, 7-1
Sat. 21 at Lasell * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 23 vs. Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 3-2
Sat. 28 vs. Anna Maria % Final W, 8-0
  GNAC First Round (#6 at #3)
 
November
Wed. 1 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) % Final L, 5-0
  GNAC Semifinals Great Northeast Athletic Conference Tournament Semifinals
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. Clark University Final L, 3-1
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. MIT Final L, 6-0
Tue. 4 vs. WPI Final L, 3-0
Thu. 6 vs. Westfield St. Final W, 3-1
Wed. 12 at Albertus Magnus Final W, 19-0
Sat. 15 vs. Lasell * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 19 at Wheaton (Mass.) Final L, 3-1
Sat. 22 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) * Final L, 4-0
Sun. 23 at Thomas (ME) Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 vs. Rivier * Final W, 6-0
 
October
Tue. 2 vs. Smith Final - OT L, 1-0
Sat. 6 at Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final W, 4-2
Wed. 10 at Mount Holyoke Final L, 2-0
Sat. 13 at Nichols Final L, 3-0
Tue. 16 vs. Regis (Mass.) * Final W, 4-3
Sat. 20 at Anna Maria * Final W, 4-1
Wed. 24 at Colby-Sawyer * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 26 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) % Final W, 2-0
  Great Northeast Athletic Conference Championship Tournament First Round
Wed. 31 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) % Final L, 6-0
  GNAC Tournament Semifinal
 
August
Fri. 30 at Clark University Final - 2OT L, 2-1
 
September
Wed. 4 at Westfield St. Final L, 3-0
Sat. 7 vs. Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 6-0
Tue. 10 at WPI Final L, 5-1
Sat. 14 vs. Anna Maria * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 18 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) Final W, 1-0
Sat. 21 at Rivier * Final - OT L, 1-0
Sun. 22 vs. Thomas (ME) Final L, 3-0
Tue. 24 at Becker Final W, 3-0
Sat. 28 at Regis (Mass.) * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
 
October
Tue. 1 at Smith Final L, 1-0
Sat. 5 vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 8 vs. Mount Holyoke Final L, 3-0
Sat. 12 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final - OT L, 4-3
Sat. 19 at Albertus Magnus * Final W, 5-0
  Homecoming
Wed. 23 vs. Colby-Sawyer * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 26 vs. Wellesley Final L, 3-1
Wed. 30 at Lasell * Final L, 2-0
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. #6 Seed Johnson & Wales (RI) % Final - 2OT W, 4-3
  GNAC Tournament First Round (#6 at #3)
Wed. 6 at #2 Seed Lasell % Final L, 2-0
  Great Northeast Athletic Conference Championship Tournament Semifinals
 
September
Tue. 1 vs. Clark University Cancelled
Sat. 5 at Mass.-Dartmouth Cancelled
Wed. 9 vs. Bridgewater St. Cancelled
Sat. 19 at Johnson & Wales (RI) * Postponed
Fri. 25 vs. Dean * 4:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 7 at St. Joseph (Conn.) * Postponed
Wed. 14 vs. Albertus Magnus * Postponed
Sat. 17 at Anna Maria * Postponed
Wed. 21 vs. Lasell * TBA
Wed. 28 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Cancelled
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event